Ehrenamt
Stand: 16.04.2011
26. Juni 1926 |
Ludwig Fuhrmann |
|
VfB Leipzig |
11. Februar 1993 |
Helmut Schulz |
|
SV Leipzig Ost 1858 |
28. April 1994 |
Wolfgang Klos |
|
ESV Delitzsch |
27. April 1998 |
Rudi Glöckner |
|
SSV Markranstädt |
27. April 1998 |
Günter Männig |
|
SV Germania Mölbis |
06. Mai 2010 |
Rainer Hertle |
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
Ehrenzeichen LFV
1998 |
Tilo Spranger |
Stellvertretender Abteilungs-Leiter |
SSV Stötteritz |
1999 |
Manfred Kießler |
Technischer Leiter |
ESV Delitzsch |
2000 |
Günther Prasse |
Abteilungsleiter |
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
2001 |
Harald Müller |
Präsident |
SV Eintracht Sermuth |
2002 |
Waltraud Horn |
Gründerin Frauenfußball im Bezirk Leipzig |
SSV Stötteritz |
2003 |
Horst Hempel |
Vors. Jugendausschuß KVF Torgau/Oschatz |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
2004 |
Claus Anke |
Präsident |
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
2005 |
Roland Röhr |
Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
TuS Pegau 1903 |
2006 |
Horst Günter |
Präsident |
SV Ostrau 90 |
2007 |
Roland Schulze |
Präsident |
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig |
2008 |
Reinhard Mosig |
Präsident |
SV Jesewitz |
2009 |
Achim Teichmann |
Präsident |
SG Taucha 99 |
2010 |
Gerd Möbius |
Präsident |
Nerchauer SV 90 |
Ehrennadel 1896 - 1945
Andreas, Wilhelm |
Leipziger Ballspiel-Club |
Köhler, Heinz |
Eintracht 08 Altenburg |
Barth, Ewald |
SV Sturm 1910 Leutzsch |
Köhler, Karl |
SV Viktoria Leipzig |
Bauer, Georg |
Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig |
Köllmann, Rudolf |
Leipziger BC |
Becker, Bruno |
Lipsia Leipzig |
König, Albert |
Spielvereinigung Leipzig |
Becker, Herrmann |
SC Wacker Taucha |
Kretzschmar, Otto |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Becker, Paul |
Sportvereinigung Leipzig |
Krieger, Julius |
Leipziger Ballspiel-Club |
Becker, Richard |
SV Corso 02 Leipzig |
Krostitz, Kurt |
SC Eintracht Wiederitzsch |
Beer, Alfred |
Eintracht 08 Altenburg |
Kühne, Fritz |
TuB Leipzig |
Berger, Fritz |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Kuntzsche, Emil |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Berger, Hans |
BC 03 Arminia Leipzig |
Lange, Herbert |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Beth, Arno |
Leipziger BC |
Langhammer, Richard |
SV 1899 Leipzig |
Bielitz, Kurt |
TuB Leipzig |
Lederer, Hubert |
VfB Leipzig |
Blöhmer, Ernst |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Lorenz, Paul |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
Borde, Kurt |
FC Eintracht 04 Großdeuben |
Machts sen., Karl |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Branse, Walter |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Marx, Albert |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Büchner, Willy |
Spielvereinigung Leipzig |
Mehnert, Erich |
Sportvereinigung Leipzig |
Büttner, Oskar |
Leipziger Ballspiel-Club |
Möllmann, Otto |
FC Wettin Wurzen |
Chemnitz, Erich |
BC Arminia Leipzig |
Morgner, Otto |
Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig |
Dathe, Ernst |
SV Sturm 1910 Leutzsch |
Moser, Paul |
SV Sporting 13 Leipzig |
Dathe, Ernst |
Sportvereinigung |
Müller, Karl |
SC Ma-We Leipzig |
Denkwitz, Alfred |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Müller, Otto |
Spielvereinigung Leipzig |
Dezer, Franz |
SV Tapfer Leipzig |
Müller, Richard |
SV 1899 Leipzig |
Dietrich, Georg |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Neuhof, Heinz |
Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig |
Dietrich, Karl |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Nilius, Max |
SV Helios Leipzig |
Dietze, Otto |
1. FC Nerchau |
Nittel, Johann |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Dietze, Hermann |
Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig |
Pauckert, Kurt |
BC Arminia Leipzig |
Dölling, Fritz |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Pendorf, Eduard |
VfB Leipzig |
Dornig, Georg |
SV Fortuna Leipzig |
Pendorf, Hans |
VfB Leipzig |
Drechsel, Herrmann |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Pettrich, Fritz |
SV Naunhof 1920 |
Drechsel, Paul |
VfB Leipzig |
Poetzsch, Otto |
SV 1899 Leipzig |
Drese, Alfred |
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig |
Pohle, Paul |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Elste, Herbert |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Pömpner, Paul |
VfB Leipzig |
Eschholz, Emil |
Lipsia Leipzig |
Porschke, Willi |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Feustel, Otto |
SV Fortuna Leipzig |
Puhlmann, Otto |
Verein Sportplatz Leipzig |
Finster, Benjamin |
JTSV Bar Kochba Leipzig |
Rau, Albert |
Lützen |
Fischer, Arthur |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Rau, Willy |
Olympia Schleußig |
Fischer, Walter |
SV Tapfer Leipzig |
Raydt, Dr. Ernst |
VfB Leipzig |
Friedrch, Adelbert |
VfB Leipzig |
Reichelt, Martin |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Frommelt, Bernhard |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Reimer, Max |
Lipsia Leipzig |
Fuchs, Moritz |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Riedel, Erich |
SV Viktoria Leipzig |
Fuchs, Otto |
SC Bar Kochba Leipzig |
Rohr, Paul |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Fuchs, Reinhold |
SV Helios Leipzig |
Rokosch, Ernst |
Spielvereinigung Leipzig |
Fuhrmann, Ludwig |
VfB Leipzig |
Rotter, Adolf |
JTSV Bar Kochba Leipzig |
Geidel, Kurt |
SC Marathon Westens Leipzig |
Rudolf, Alfred |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
Göbel, Willy |
Olympia-Germania Leipzig |
Sack, Alfred |
Spielvereinigung Leipzig |
Gröbner, Fritz |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Schaaf, Johannes |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Grothe, Franz |
BC Connewitz |
Scharfe, Johannes |
VfB Leipzig |
Gruhnert, Herrmann |
SV Lipsia 93 Leipzig |
Schellenberg, Herbert |
Eintracht 08 Altenburg |
Haase, Georg |
VfB Leipzig |
Schmidt, Fritz |
SV Pfeil 05 Wahren |
Hädicke, Hans |
Halle |
Schmöller, Fritz |
VfB Leipzig |
Hartig, Willi |
TuB Leipzig |
Schmöller, Kurt |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Hartmann, Fritz |
BV Olympia Leipzig |
Schmulewitz, Carlo |
SC Bar Kochba Leipzig |
Hasselbarth, O.W. |
Polizei SV 21 Leipzig |
Schneider, Heinrich |
Verein Sportplatz Leipzig |
Heinrich, Curt |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Schneider, Rudolf |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Hellriegel, Anton |
Leipziger Ballspiel-Club |
Schreiber, Curt |
FC Wettin Wurzen |
Hempel, Benno |
Sportvereinigung Leipzig |
Schwabe, Friedrich |
SV 1899 Leipzig |
Hempel, Fritz |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Seydel, Willy |
SV Viktoria Leipzig |
Hempel, Walter |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Sölter, Alwin |
TuB Leipzig |
Hesse, Fritz |
SV Viktoria 03 Leipzig |
Starke, Paul |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Hesse, Curt |
VfB Leipzig |
Steinbock, Oskar |
SV Wacker Leipzig |
Hoock, Georg |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Stützel, Otto |
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
Hübner, Willy |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Trinckler, Franz |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Huhn, Anton |
SV Tapfer Leipzig |
Trummlitz, Ewald |
VfB Leipzig |
Hunger, Alfred |
SV Pfeil Leipzig |
Uhle, Karl |
VfB Leipzig |
Jacob, Erich |
Spielvereinigung Leipzig |
Völker, Dr. Willy |
VfB Leipzig |
Kemnitz, Otto |
TuB Leipzig |
Walseck, Gustav |
TuB Leipzig |
Keyer, Georg |
Sportvereinigung Leipzig |
Walseck, Hermann |
TuB Leipzig |
Kiemeyer, Max |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Weithaas, Alfred |
BC Olympia Leipzig |
Kirmse, Johannes |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Werner, Richard |
Sportvereinigung Leipzig |
Klappe, Richard |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Wiegang, Friedrich |
TuB Leipzig |
Klepsch, Ernst |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Winkler, Kurt |
SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig |
Klepsch, Hans |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Wöpke, Alfred |
SC Corso 02 Leipzig |
Klingler, Arthur |
SV Viktoria 03 Leipzig |
Zimmermann, Fritz |
SV 99 Leipzig |
Klopfer, Fritz |
Spielvereinigung 08 Dölitz |
Zschach, Arno |
Sportfreunde Markranstädt |
Kloppe, Richart |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Zschenke, Walter |
SV Viktoria 03 Leipzig |
Klotzsch, Paul |
Eintracht 08 Altenburg |
Zuleeg, Paul |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
Knappe, Alois |
FC Eythra |
|
|
Knorre, Max |
SV Concordia Delitzsch |
|
|
Knothe, Oskar |
VfB Leipzig |
|
|
Ehrennadel LFV
1998 |
Helmut Bauersfeld |
Staffelleiter LFV |
TuB Leipzig |
|
Alf-Rüdiger König |
Ministerium für Kultus Sachsen |
|
|
Manfred Otto |
Präsident Kreisverband Delitzsch |
ESV Delitzsch |
|
Dr. Horst Sachse |
Buchautor |
|
1999 |
Werner Heinrich |
Übungsleiter |
TSV Blau-Weiß Torgau |
|
Jürgen Hofmann |
Schiedsrichter-Ansetzer LFV |
Spielvereinigung 1899 Leipzig |
|
Ceslaus Respondek |
Chronist |
SSV Markranstädt |
2000 |
Werner Heiche |
Präsident |
SV Regis-Breitingen |
|
Jürgen Kretzschmar |
Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
|
Herbert Werner |
Pressemitarbeiter |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
2001 |
Hasso Döring |
Präsident KV Torgau/Oschatz |
SV Traktor Börln 1954 |
|
Günter Krause |
Mitglied Sportgericht LFV |
LSG Löbnitz |
|
Werner Kupzok |
Vereinschronist |
ATSV FrischAuf Wurzen |
2002 |
Herbert Ehme |
Bürgermeister |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
|
Dr. Wolfgang Jahn |
Vorstandsmitglied |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
Bernd Karau |
Präsident |
SSV 1952 Torgau |
2003 |
Hans-Joachim Haubold |
Schatzmeister |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
|
Rainer Hille |
Sportabzeichensammler |
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 |
|
Klaus Steinkopf |
Übungsleiter |
SV Germania Auligk |
2004 |
Gerd Braune |
Schiedsrichter |
TuS Leutzsch 1990 |
|
Horst Schaffer |
Mannschaftsbetreuer |
Radefelder SV 90 |
|
Ernst Speer |
Schatzmeister |
VfB Leisnig |
2005 |
Manfred Dähne |
Trainer |
TuB Leipzig |
|
Wilfried Gatzsche |
Vizepräsident FV Muldental |
SV Eintracht Grimma |
|
Dr. Gerlinde Rohr |
Leiterin Leipziger Sportmuseum |
SF Neukieritzsch 1921 |
2006 |
Dr. Winfried Möller |
Bezirksauswahltrainer |
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 |
|
Ralph Mothes |
Schiedsrichterbeobachter |
FSV Wacker Dahlen |
|
Karin Schulz-Kefalas |
Sport- und Bäderamt Leipzig |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
2007 |
Peter Keßler |
Kreis-Schiedsrichter-Ansetzer |
FSV 1921 Brandis |
|
Lutz Schmidt |
Vize-Präsident |
SV Aufbau Waldheim |
|
Hubert Schwarz |
Übungsleiter |
LSG Löbnitz |
2008 |
Ralf Heine |
Technischer Leiter |
SV Leipzig Nordwest |
|
Joachim Weber |
Mannschaftsbetreuer |
SSV Stötteritz |
|
Dieter Wehefritz |
Abteilungsleiter |
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen |
2009 |
Lothar Forstner |
Schiedsrichter |
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß |
|
Uwe Dietrich |
Staffelleiter BL - LFV |
VfB Leisnig |
|
Annett Krause |
Mannschaftsleiterin |
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig |
|
Thomas Schleif |
technischer Leiter |
TuS Leutzsch |
|
Helmut Sprigade |
Mitglied Verbandsgericht LFV |
SV Groitzsch 1861 |
|
Willi Wassel |
Präsident FV Stadt Leipzig |
Leipziger FC 07 |
2010 |
Uwe Gries |
Präsident |
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
|
Tino Glöckner |
Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
SV 90 Lissa |
|
Steffen Kubald |
Präsident |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
Ralf Leister |
Abteilungsleiter Fußball |
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
|
Karin Lippmann |
Kassenprüferin LFV |
FC Grimma |
|
Thomas Endmann |
Präsident KV Borna |
SV Germania Mölbis |
|
Dr. Wolfgang Süß |
Mannschaftsarzt |
FC Eilenburg |
Teilnehmer DFB Gründungsversammlung 28.01.1900 - Leipzig
Oskar Büttner |
Leipziger Ballspiel-Club |
Walter Hoffmann |
BSV Olympia Leipzig |
Johannes Kirmse |
VfB Sportbrüder Leipzig |
Otto Kretzschmar |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Gustav Oehmichen |
BSV Olympia Leipzig |
Dr. Ernst Raydt |
VfB Sportbrüder Leipzig |
Georg Schacht |
FC Wacker Leipzig |
Theodor Schöffler |
VfB Sportbrüder Leipzig |
Paul Schröter |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Paul Dietz |
FC Britannia 1899 Leipzig |
Teilnehmer DFV Gründungsversammlung 17.05.1958 - Berlin
Heribert Kaaden |
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Günter Männig |
SC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Karl Müller |
BSG Medizin Leipzig Mitte |
Horst Pabst |
SC Rotation Leipzig |
Dr. Heinz Schöbel |
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Werner Veit |
BSG Aktivist Zechau |
Teilnehmer außerordentlicher DFB-Bundestag Vereinigung 21.11.1990 - Leipzig
Frank Fache |
SV 1990 Altenburg |
Jürgen Fritsch |
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Rudi Glöckner |
BSG Turbine Markranstädt |
Rainer Hertle |
TSG MAB Schkeuditz |
Horst Kühn |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Manfred Kurth |
BSG Motor Grimma |
Günter Landschreiber |
FSV Rot-Weiß 90 Brandis |
Günter Männig |
BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Harald Scheler |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Helmut Schulz |
BSG Motor Ost Leipzig |
Rudolf Ulrich |
TSG MAB Schkeuditz |
Heinz Wehsener |
BSG Motor Mikrosa Leipzig |
DFB-Ehrenschild
Rudi Glöckner |
SSV Markranstädt |
DFB-Ehrennadel Silber
Erich Chemnitz |
VfB Leipzig |
Georg Dietrich |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Karl Dietrich |
SV Lipsia Leipzig |
Walter Hoffmann |
SV Olympia Leipzig |
Johannes Kirmse |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Julius Krieger |
Leipziger Ballspiel-Club |
Dr. Ernst Raydt |
VfB Leipzig |
Paul Starke |
BC Olympia Schleußig |
Otto Kretzschmar |
SC Wacker Leipzig |
Walter Hempel |
Sportfreunde Leipzig |
Camillo Ugi |
VfB Leipzig |
DFB-Verdienstnadel
Günter Männig |
SV Germania Mölbis |
Harald Sather |
SV 1919 Grimma |
Harald Scheler |
VfB Leipzig |
Christian Schößling |
SSV Markranstädt |
Rainer Hertle |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
DFB-Ehrenamtsclub-Mitglied
|
|
Verein |
Einreicher |
1997 |
Dr. Wolfgang Strehle |
SV Machern 90 |
Wurzener Fußball-Bund |
1998 |
Horst Peschmann |
FSV Oschatz |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fußballverband |
1999 |
Manfred Hermsdorf |
SpVgg. 1899 Leipzig |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Martin Herrmann |
Otterwischer SV |
Grimmaer Fußball-Verband |
2000 |
Dieter Golde |
Colditzer SV |
Döbelner Fußballverband |
2001 |
Enrik Haupt |
FV Bad Düben 1921 |
Delitzscher Fußballverband |
2002 |
Dieter Wehefritz |
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen |
RFV Borna/Geithain |
|
Werner Pusch |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2003 |
Ulrich Mews |
SV 1919 Grimma |
KFV Muldental |
2004 |
Dieter Bartlitz |
FSV Tapfer 90 Leipzig |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2005 |
Dietmar Döring |
FSV Wacker Dahlen |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
|
Rainer Kunze |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
Döbelner Fussballverband |
2006 |
Uwe Kittler |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2007 |
Katrin Mesch |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2008 |
Eberhard Wolter |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Dieter Gruszka |
SV Zwochau |
Delitzscher Fußballverband |
2009 |
Yvonne Neitzsch |
TuS Pegau 1903 |
RFV Borna/Geithain |
DFB-Ehrenamtpreis-Kreissieger
|
Jahr
|
Preisträger
|
Verein
|
Delitzscher FV |
1997 |
Wolfgang Kuske |
ESV Delitzsch |
|
1998 |
Georg Wittig |
LSG Löbnitz |
|
1999 |
Gerd Stephan |
FC Eilenburg |
|
2000 |
Werner Schreiber |
FSV Krostitz |
|
2001 |
Enrik Haupt |
FC Bad Düben 1921 |
|
2002 |
Tino Glöckner |
SV 90 Lissa |
|
2003 |
Jens Barth |
SV Naundorf |
|
2004 |
Jürgen Lewik |
Radefelder SV 90 |
|
2005 |
Siegfried Beyer |
TSV Rackwitz |
|
2006 |
Hans Fuhrmann |
SV Spröda |
|
2007 |
Dieter Kläring |
SV Pressel |
|
2008 |
Dieter Gruszka |
SV Zwochau |
|
2009 |
Michael Heinrich |
Union 47 Zschernitz |
Döbelner FV |
1997 |
Manfred Kapplick |
BC Hartha |
|
1998 |
Peter Sengstock |
SV 52 Zschaitz |
|
1999 |
Eckard Altenburger |
FSV Dürrweitzschen |
|
2000 |
Dieter Golde |
Colditzer SV |
|
2001 |
Horst Wetzig |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß/Mahlis |
|
2002 |
Jürgen Schmidt |
SV 52 Zschaitz |
|
2003 |
Kurt Bunzel |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
|
2004 |
Horst Winkler |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß/Mahlis |
|
2005 |
Rainer Kunze |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
|
2006 |
Heiko Schmiedchen |
SV Medizin Hochweitzschen |
|
2007 |
Helmut Müller |
Roßweiner SV |
|
2008 |
Herrmann Mehner |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
|
2009 |
Mike Kohllöffel |
SV 52 Zschaitz |
FV Muldental
(Wurzener FV,
Grimmaer FV)
|
1997 |
Dietmar Karrer |
SV Einheit Mutzschen |
|
Dr. Wolfgang Strehle |
SV Machern 90 |
1998 |
Helmar Fleischer |
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
|
Otto Bade |
Hohnstädter SV |
|
1999 |
Martin Herrmann |
Otterwischer SV |
|
|
Günter Landschreiber |
FSV 1921 Brandis |
|
2000 |
Henry Schmölling |
SV Tresenwald |
|
|
Helmut Schuster |
SV Naunhof 1920 |
|
2001 |
Eberhardt Westphal |
SV Tresenwald |
|
2002 |
Joachim Liebmann |
TSV B/W Großzschepa |
|
2003 |
Ulrich Mews |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
2004 |
Wilfried Gatzsche |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
2005 |
Hubert Zeising |
SV Naunhof 1920 |
|
2006 |
Dieter Schmidt |
TSV 1906 Burkhartshain |
|
2007 |
Rainer Collini |
Hohnstädter SV |
|
2008 |
Jürgen Koppatsch |
SV Großbardau |
|
2009 |
Katrin Schumann |
SV Klinga/Ammelshain |
FV Stadt Leipzig |
1997 |
Dieter Fröhlich |
TuB Leipzig |
1998 |
Peter Maciejewska |
SV Schleußig 1990 |
|
1999 |
Manfred Hermsdorf |
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig |
|
2000 |
Peter Bellmann |
SSV Stötteritz |
|
2001 |
Rolf Altwein |
SV Mölkau 04 |
|
2002 |
Werner Pusch |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
|
2003 |
Harry Schramm |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
|
2004 |
Dieter Barlitz |
FSV Tapfer 90 Leipzig |
|
2005 |
Widukind Herrmann |
SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch |
|
2006 |
Uwe Kittler |
SG Rotation Leipzig |
|
2007 |
Katrin Mech |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
|
2008 |
Eberhard Wolter |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
|
2009 |
Helge Schmidt |
SG LVB Leipzig |
FV Torgau-Oschatz |
1997 |
Horst Hache |
Dommitzscher SV G/W |
1998 |
Horst Peschmann |
FSV Oschatz |
|
1999 |
Egon Matthäus |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
|
2000 |
Eckhard Naumann |
TSV 1862 Schildau |
|
2001 |
Dieter Conrad |
SV Roland Belgern |
|
2002 |
Karsten Wehner |
1.FC B/W Torgau |
|
2003 |
Dieter Weise |
SV Traktor Börln 1954 |
|
2004 |
Dieter Mädler |
FSV Luppa 90 |
|
2005 |
Dietmar Döring |
FSV Wacker Dahlen |
|
2006 |
Hagen Schröder |
SV GW 1924 Großtreben |
|
2007 |
Jürgen Richter |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
|
2008 |
Meinhard Otto |
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
|
2009 |
Kurt Kisser |
SV Roland Belgern |
RFVF Borna-Geithain |
1997 |
Andreas Rotzsch |
FSV Alemannia Geithain |
1998 |
Klaus Steinkopf |
SV Germania Auligk |
|
1999 |
Herbert Sadzio |
TSV Lobstädt 1863 |
|
2000 |
Heiko Henschel |
FSV Alemannia Geithain |
|
2001 |
Thomas Kruggel |
Thierbacher SV 58 |
|
2002 |
Dieter Wehefritz |
SV B/W Deutzen |
|
2003 |
Siegmar Dennhardt |
SG Olympia Frankenhain |
|
2004 |
Helmut Sprigade |
SV Groitzsch |
|
2005 |
Lutz Schiller |
SV B/W Deutzen |
|
2006 |
Roland Röhr |
TuS Pegau 1903 |
|
2007 |
Willy Rossbach |
TSV Lobstädt 1863 |
|
2008 |
Raik Hiller |
SV Germania Auligk |
|
2009 |
Yvonne Neitzsch |
TuS Pegau 1903 |
Ehrenplakette DFV
Walter Arnold
|
BSG Motor Roßwein
|
Otto Lehmann |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Manfred Bahrs
|
BSG Motor Ost Leipzig
|
Karl Lessig |
BSG Motor Grimma |
Kurt Böhme
|
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
|
Hermann Lochmann |
BSG Aufbau Hohnstädt |
Gerhard Brodkorb
|
BSG Empor Wurzen
|
Werner Lüter |
BSG Motor Grimma |
Herbert Busch
|
BSG Traktor Zschaitz
|
Hans-Joachim Mäder |
BSG Motor Schmölln |
Hans-Werner Clauß
|
BSG Motor Roßwein
|
Günter Männig |
BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Hasso Döring
|
BSG Traktor Börln
|
Kurt Matschke |
BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Ost |
Hans Dorn
|
BSG Traktor Krostitz
|
Ulrich Mews |
BSG Motor Grimma |
Werner Drehkopf
|
BSG Motor Schmölln
|
Horst Muck |
BSG Empor Wurzen |
Walter Drieschner
|
BSG Traktor Großsteinberg
|
Günter Möbius |
BSG Motor Döbeln |
Heinz Ehrhardt
|
SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetr.
|
Erich Müller |
SG Dynamo Borna |
Rolf Fiedler
|
BSG Empor Nordwest Leipzig
|
Herbert Müller |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Heinz Fischer
|
BSG Lokomotive Delitzsch
|
Otto Müller |
BSG Stahl Brandis |
Jürgen Fritsch
|
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
|
Bruno Nagel |
BSG Koop. Niedergoseln |
Hans-Joachim Fritsch
|
BSG Traktor Ehrenhain
|
Günter Naumann |
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Herbert Fuchs
|
BSG Fortschritt Borsdorf
|
Kurt Neustadt |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Heinz Gabriel
|
BSG Einheit Oschatz
|
Horst Nüchtern |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Rolf Gerboth
|
BSG Motor Gohlis Nord
|
Karl-Heinz Plättner |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Heinz Gerlach
|
HSG KMU Leipzig
|
Alexander Radosavljevic |
BSG Motor Gößnitz |
Rudi Glöckner
|
BSG Turbine Markranstädt
|
Arnold Rauhut |
HSG DHfK Leipzig |
Heinz Götze
|
BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
|
Helmut Reimann |
BSG Traktor Ehrenhain |
Dieter Golde
|
BSG Chemie Colditz
|
Richard Reiter |
1. FC Markkleeberg |
Reinhart Goldmann
|
BSG Chemie Zwenkau
|
Karl Rulc |
BSG Aktivist Thräna |
Rudolph Grießig
|
BSG Motor Grimma
|
Hans Sachse |
BSG Motor Grimma |
Wolfgang Hantschke
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
Walter Schaub |
BSG Motor Mockau |
Hans Hering |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Horst Scherbaum |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Widukind Herrmann |
BSG Motor Lindenau |
Hermann Schmidt |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Hans Hertle |
TSG MAB Schkeuditz |
Dr. Heinz Schöbel |
BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Rainer Hertle |
TSG MAB Schkeuditz |
Herbert Schönherr |
BSG Lokomotive Delitzsch |
Rolf Hoffmann |
ASK Vorwärts Leipzig |
Horst Schröder |
BSG Fortschritt LWK Leipzig |
Kurt Jähnichen |
BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Ost |
Helmut Schulz |
BSG Motor Ost Leipzig |
Otto Jokisch |
SG Dynamo Wurzen |
Franz Skiba |
ISG Lippendorf |
Alfred Junker |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Johannes Studener |
BSG Empor Wurzen |
Heribert Kaaden |
BSG Rotation Leipzig |
Helmut Thieme |
BSG Motor Altenburg |
Anton Kaitzel |
BSG Aktivist Deutzen |
Hans Treuger |
BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Helmut Kammer |
BSG Traktor Kohren-Sahlis |
Herbert Uhlemann |
BSG Aktivist Deutzen |
Gerhard Katsch |
SG Dynamo Leipzig |
Werner Veit |
BSG Chemie Böhlen |
Paul Keller |
SG Post Borna |
Willy Voigt |
BSG Chemie Nerchau |
Kurt Kirmse |
BSG Motor Altenburg |
Manfred Walter |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Ferdinand Kläre |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Fritz Walther |
BSG Empor Nordwest Leipzig |
Rudolf Klaus |
SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe |
Otto Weber |
BSG Motor Altenburg |
Horst Kleinert |
BSG Chemie Torgau |
Heinz Wehsener |
BSG Motor Mikrosa Leipzig |
Wolfgang Klos |
BSG Lokomotive Delitzsch |
Werner Wehsener |
BSG Aufbau Lüptitz |
Horst Knaack |
BSG Aktivist Rötha |
Heinz Wenselau |
BSG Traktor Belgern |
Heinz Knoll |
BSG Turbine Leipzig |
Armin Werner |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Paul Köditz |
BSG Chemie Eilenburg |
Max Werner |
BSG Motor Döbeln |
Helmut Köhler |
BSG Motor Mockau |
Herbert Wernder |
BSG Medizin Markkleeberg |
Helmut Kositorsch |
TSG Gnandstein |
Hans Zocher |
BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Mitte |
Dr. Rudolf Krause |
BSG Motor Stötteritz |
|
|
Wolfgang Krug |
SG Weßnig |
|
|
Horst Kühn |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
|
|
Alfred Kunze |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
|
|
Ehrenurkunde Sächsischer Fußball-Verband e.V.
Hasso Döring |
SV Traktor Börln 1954 |
Joachim Krug |
VfB Leisnig |
Manfred Otto |
ESV Delitzsch |
Herbert Sadzio |
SV Kahnsdorf/Großzössen |
Goldene Ehrennadel Sächsischer Fußball-Verband e.V.
|
|
Verein |
Einreicher |
1994 |
Hasso Döring |
SV Traktor Börln 1954 |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
|
Rudi Glöckner |
SSV Markranstädt |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
|
Reinhart Goldmann |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
|
Günter Männig |
SV Chemie Böhlen |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
|
Ulrich Mews |
SV 1919 Grimma |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
1995 |
Wolfgang Hantschke |
SV Lindenau 1848 |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Manfred Kapplick |
BC Hartha |
BC Hartha |
|
Johann Pfeiffer |
SV Lokomotive Leipzig Nordost |
SV Lokomotive Leipzig Nordost |
|
Jochen Richter |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
1996 |
Dieter Fröhlich |
TuB Leipzig |
TuB Leipzig |
|
Rainer Hertle |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
Sächsischer Fussball-Verband |
|
Horst Muck |
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
Wurzener Fussball-Bund |
|
Günter Naumann |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
1997 |
Horst Hempel |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
Torgau/Oschatz Fussballverband |
|
Wolfgang Krug |
SG Eintracht Weßnig |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
|
Volkmar Oettelt |
SV Eintracht Sermuth |
SV Eintracht Sermuth |
|
Rudolf Ulrich |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
1998 |
Peter Bellmann |
SSV Stötteritz |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
H.-Jürgen Bernstein |
SSV Markranstädt |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Lothar Forstner |
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
|
Jörg Gundermann |
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
|
Dr. Hans-D. Herzog |
SSV Stötteritz |
Sächsischer Fussball-Verband |
|
Manfred Kurth |
SV 1919 Grimma |
SV 1919 Grimma |
|
Günter Landschreiber |
FSV 1921 Brandis |
FSV 1921 Brandis |
|
Erhard Otto |
BC Hartha |
BC Hartha |
|
Harald Scheler |
VfB Leipzig |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
|
Herbert Werner |
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Wolfgang Zschüschner |
FSV Oschatz |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
1999 |
Hans-Jürgen Dinter |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
FSV Beilrode 09 |
|
Jürgen Göthert |
FSV Kursdorf 58 |
FSV Kursdorf 58 |
|
Herbert Sadzio |
SV Kahnsdorf/Großzössen |
RFV Borna/Geithain |
|
Willi Wassel |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2000 |
Dr. Rolf Beyer |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
|
Joachim Grune |
VfB Leisnig |
Döbelner Fussballverband |
|
Hans-Werner Meier |
TuB Leipzig |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
2001 |
Gerhard Fuchs |
FSV Krostitz |
Delitzscher Fussballverband |
|
Widukind Herrmann |
SV Lipsia 93 Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Egon Matthäus |
FSV 1862 Schildau |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
|
Klaus Peetz |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
TSV Einheit Lindenthal |
|
Rainer Weber |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
Leipziger Fussballverband |
2002 |
Horst Knaak |
Röthaer SV |
Röthaer SV |
|
Lothar Pflug |
SV Leipzig Thekla |
SV Leipzig Thekla |
|
Reinhard Reuter |
SSV Markranstädt |
SSV Markranstädt |
|
Peter Steinert |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 |
|
Bernd Stoltmann |
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Eugen Wild |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2003 |
Rolf Fiedler |
SV Victoria Leipzig |
SV Victoria Leipzig |
|
Wolfgang Finke |
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf |
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf |
|
Rudolf Gehrhardt |
SG Zschortau |
Delitzscher Fussballverband |
|
Horst Mosch |
SV Frisch Auf Doberschütz |
Delitzscher Fussballverband |
|
Helmut Sprigade |
SV Groitzsch 1861 |
RFV Borna/Geithain |
|
Gerhard Weiß |
SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Eberhard Wolter |
Leipziger SV Südwest |
Fussballverband Stadt Leipzig |
2004 |
Gotthard Deuse |
BC 1919 Mügeln |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fussballverband |
|
Dieter Großstück |
FC Eilenburg |
Delitzscher Fussballverband |
|
Werner Heinrich |
1.FC Blau-Weiß Torgau |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fußballverband |
|
Peter Luft |
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
Sächsischer Fussball-Verband |
|
Gerd Möbius |
Nerchauer SV 90 |
Fußballverband Muldental |
|
Dietmar Perl |
BSV Einheit Frohburg |
BSV Einheit Frohburg |
|
Werner Schreiber |
FSV Krostitz |
Delitzscher Fußballverband |
2005 |
Manfred Näther |
LSG Löbnitz |
Delitzscher Fußballverband |
|
Wolfgang Reck |
FSV Kitzscher |
FSV Kitzscher |
|
Klaus Riel |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 |
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 |
2006 |
Dieter Abel |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Anton Dettling |
SG Eintracht Großdalzig |
SG Eintracht Großdalzig |
|
Peter Gühne |
Roßweiner SV |
Döbelner Fußballverband |
|
Fritz-Wilhelm Kirchhof |
SG Eintracht Weßnig |
Torgau/Oschatzer Fußballverband |
|
Günter Lory |
BSV Einheit Frohburg |
BSV Einheit Frohburg |
|
Horst Winkler |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß/Mahlis |
SG Sachsenobst Ablaß/Mahlis |
2007 |
Manfred Otto |
ESV Delitzsch |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Jürgen Hofmann |
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Ralph Holläufer |
SV Zwochau |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Helmut Feustel |
SV Naundorf |
KVF Delitzsch |
|
Werner Kühl |
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
KVF Leipzig Stadt |
2008 |
Gunter Bergt |
SV Tresenwald Machern |
Fußballverband Muldental |
|
Prof. Dr. Karl Drößler |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Harald Müller |
SV Eintracht Sermuth |
SV Eintracht Sermuth |
|
Werner Walther |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
2009 |
Rolf Altwein |
SV Mölkau 04 |
Fußballverband Stadt Leipzig |
|
Manfred Dathe |
BC Hartha |
BC Hartha |
|
Bernd Vetterke |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
|
Günter Krause |
LSG Löbnitz |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Dieter Müller |
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Harald Sather |
FC Grimma |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Manfred Walter |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Hans Kreysch |
SG Taucha 99 |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Gerhard Brauße |
TuB Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Rainer Baumann |
FC Sachsen Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Hennig Frenzel |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
2010 |
Josef Hauer |
SV Regis-Breitingen |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Carl-Heinz Brösdorf |
SV Energetik Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Rudolph Horsch |
SG LVB Leipzig |
Leipziger Fußballverband |
|
Joachim Mehner |
VfB Leisnig |
Döbelner Fußballverband |
|
Heiner Hellfritzsch |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
|
Horst Kahl |
FC Grimma |
FV Muldental |
|
Klaus Steinkopf |
SV Germania Auligk |
FV Borna/Geithain |
|
Herwart Bruchholz |
SV Traktor Börln 1954 |
Torgau/Oschatzer FV |
"Erich Chemnitz" Sportjournalistenpreis des LFV
2002 |
Heinz Rossberg |
Leipzig, Stadtfunk Leipzig |
2003 |
Norbert Töpfer |
Torgau, Leipziger Volkszeitung |
2004 |
Walter Weitz |
Leipzig, mdr - Radio |
2005 |
Frank Müller |
Gerichshain, Freier Journalist |
2006 |
Marco Mädge |
Leipzig, agentur westend |
2007 |
Torsten Teichert |
Leipzig, Sportinformationsdienst (sid) |
2008 |
Dirk Westphal |
Döbeln, Döbelner Anzeiger |
2009 |
Wilko Finke |
Hohburg, Leipziger Volkszeitung RT Muldental |
2010 |
Winfired Wächter |
Leipzig, Leipziger Volkszeitung |
|
|
|