Startseite |Impressum

Personenarchiv - Leipziger Fu├čballverband e.V.

Stand: 04.08.2009

Verband
07. Juli 1896 Verband Leipziger Ballspiel - Vereine
22. Juni 1905 Gau Nordwestsachsen e.V.
15. Oktober 1927 Gau Groß-Leipzig Nordwestsachsen e.V.
08. September 1933 Bezirk I Leipzig im Gau V Freistaat Sachsen
01. Dezember 1936 Völkerschlachtkreis-Kreisfachamt Fußball
01. Januar 1940 Sportbezirk Leipziger Schlachtfeld-Bezirksfachamt Fußball
01. Oktober 1942 Kreisgruppe D - Kreisgruppenfachamt Fußball
1946 Kreissportausschuß Leipzig - Sparte Fußball
01. August 1952 Bezirksfachausschuß Fußball Leipzig
18. Juni 1990 Leipziger Fußballverband e.V.
Präsident
1896 - 1897 Oskar Büttner Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1897 - 1898 George Roese Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1898 - 1901 Johannes Kirmse VfB Leipzig
1901 - 1903 Bruno Moldenhauer FC Wacker Leipzig
1903 - 1904 Georg Dietrich SV Lipsia Leipzig
1904 - 1905 Felix Bartels FC Wacker Leipzig
1905 - 1906 Arno Burckhardt VfB Leipzig
1906 - 1908 Felix Bartels FC Wacker Leipzig
1908 - 1909 Arno Burckhardt VfB Leipzig
1909 - 1910 Paul Braun BC Olympia Leipzig
1910 Wilhelm Grau SV Helios 02 Leipzig
1910 - 1911 Konstantin Riso FC Wacker Leipzig
1911 - 1913 Paul Braun BC Olympia Leipzig
1913 - 1914 Fritz Kiemeyer Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig
1914 - 1915 Paul Starke FC Olympia Schleußig
1915 - 1916 Herbert Lehmann Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1916 - 1919 Fritz Kiemeyer Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig
1919 - 1920 Hermann Drechsel SC Wacker Leipzig
1920 - 1923 Herbert Elste SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig
1923 - 1924 Fritz Hesse FC Viktoria 03 Leipzig
1924 - 1928 Herbert Elste SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig
1928 - 1933 Kurt Pauckert BC Arminia Leipzig
1933 Walter Müller SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig
1933 - 1939 Julius Krieger Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1939 - 1945 Otto Kemnitz TuB Leipzig
1945 - 1951 Fritz Gollmann BSG Stahl LES Leipzig
1951 - 1955 Helmut Grabow BSG Mot. Polygraph West Leipzig
1955 - 1958 Rudi Glöckner BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1958 - 1976 Heribert Kaaden BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1976 - 1977 Günter Männig BSG Chemie Böhlen
1977 - 1984 Horst Kühn 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1984 - 1986 Horst Scherbaum 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1986 - 1992 Horst Kühn 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1992 - 1994 Günter Männig SV Chemie Böhlen
1994 - 2010 Rainer Hertle SC Eintracht Schkeuditz
Geschäftsführer
1896 - 1897 George Roese Leipziger Ballspiel-Club, Schriftführer
1897 - 1898 Bruno Moldenhauer FC Wacker Leipzig, Schriftführer
1898 - 1901 Johannes Scharfe VfB Leipzig, Schriftführer
1901 - 1902 Walter Hoffmann BSV Olympia Leipzig, Schriftführer
1902 - 1904 Karl Hammer Verein Rasensport Leipzig, Schriftführer
1904 - 1905 Conrad Wolan Lindenauer TSV , Schriftführer
1905 - 1907 Georg Dietrich SV Lipsia Leipzig, Schriftführer
1907 - 1908 Kurt Fohl BC Olympia Leipzig, Schriftführer
1908 - 1910 Max Weber SC Britannia Leipzig, Schriftführer
1910 - 1912 Paul Eichner TuB Leipzig, Schriftführer
1912 - 1913 Karl Reichel SV Lipsia Leipzig, Schriftführer
1913 - 1914 Paul Eichner TuB Leipzig, Schriftführer
1914 Kurt Hädicke Viktoria 03 Leipzig, Schriftführer
1914 - 1915 Kurt Heidrich SC Eintracht 04 Leipzig, Schriftführer
1915 - 1916 Willy Rau FC Olympia Schleußig, Geschäftsführer
1916 Oskar Borch Verein Rasensport Leipzig, Geschäftsführer
1916 - 1918 Hans Berger BC 03 Arminia Leipzig, Geschäftsführer
1918 - 1919 Walter Ackermann VfB Leipzig, Geschäftsführer
1919 - 1922 Willy Hübner Sportfreunde Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1922 - 1925 Max Nilius SV Helios Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1925 - 1928 Kurt Pauckert BC Arminia Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1928 - 1933 Johannes Schaaf BC Olympia Schleußig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1933 - 1935 Alfred Sack Spielvereinigung Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1935 - 1945 Otto Kretzschmar SC Wacker Leipzig, Schriftführer
1945 - 1948 Karl Ott SG Probstheida, Schriftführer
1948 - 1953 Kurt Kretzschmar BSG Stahl LES Leipzig, Sekretär, hauptamtlich
1953 - 1955 Steffi Kondla BSG MoGoNo Leipzig, Schriftführerin
1955 - 1961 Walter Kirchheim BSG MoGoNo Leipzig, Schriftführer
1961 - 1963 Walter Kirchheim BSG MoGoNo Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1963 - 1965 Werner Conrad ASK Vorwärts Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1965 - 1991 Rudi Glöckner BSG Turbine Markranstädt, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1991 - 1993 Wolfgang Müller FC Sachsen Leipzig, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
1993 - 2010 Manfred Kurth SV 1919 Grimma, Geschäftsführer, hauptamtlich
Schatzmeister
1896 - 1901 Wilhelm Franke FC Wacker Leipzig
1901 - 1902 Otto Reimann Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1902 - 1903 Georg Schröter FC Wacker Leipzig
1903 - 1904 Kurt Lea FC Vorwärts Leipzig
1904 - 1905 Hans Dietrich SV Lipsia Leipzig
1905 - 1908 Georg Schröter FC Wacker Leipzig
1908 - 1914 Karl Athner Spielvereinigung Leipzig
1914 - 1917 Emil Vollborth SV Lipsia Leipzig
1917 - 1918 Hermann Drechsel FC Wacker Leipzig
1918 - 1920 Ernst Heine SC Eintracht 04 Leipzig
1920 - 1925 Alfred Zschenke SV Viktoria 03 Leipzig
1925 - 1932 Johannes Schaaf BC Olympia Schleußig
1932 - 1933 Alfred Sack Spielvereinigung Leipzig
1933 - 1937 Walter Schmidt SC Wacker Leipzig
1937 - 1945 Otto Roterberg VfB Leipzig
1946 - 1974 Alfred Pappusch BSG Traktor Taucha
1974 - 1994 Wolfgang Klos ESV Delitzsch
1994 - 1998 Rainer Schulz SSV Markranstädt
1998 - 2002 Hannelore Müller SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
2002- Rainer Schulz SSV Markranstädt
Vorsitzender Spielausschuss
1896 - 1898 Theodor Schöffler VfB Leipzig
1898 - 1899 Richard Brohm FC Wacker Leipzig
1899 - 1901 Theodor Schöffler VfB Leipzig
1901 - 1902 Georg Dietrich SV Lipsia Leipzig
1902 - 1903 Felix Bartels FC Wacker Leipzig
1903 - 1904 Ewald Trummlitz VfB Leipzig
1904 - 1906 Hermann Günther VfR Leipzig
1906 - 1908 Arno Burckhardt VfB Leipzig
1908 - 1914 Ewald Trummlitz VfB Leipzig
1914 - 1919 Arno Burckhardt VfB Leipzig
1919 - 1924 Hermann Drechsel SC Wacker Leipzig
1924 - 1928 Fritz Hesse SV Victoria 03 Leipzig
1928 - 1939 Otto Kretzschmar SC Wacker Leipzig
1939 - 1945 Otto Kemnitz TuB Leipzig
1946 - 1949 Günter Hamann ZSG Industrie Leipzig
1949 - 1952 Willi Panier BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig
1952 - 1954 Günter Hamann BSG Chemie West Leipzig
1954 - 1955 Rudi Glöckner BSG Rotation Leipzig Nordost
1955 - 1966 Günter Männig BSG Chemie Böhlen
1966 - 1997 Günter Naumann SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1997 - 2010 Lutz Mende FC Eilenburg
Vorsitzender Jugendausschuss
1907 - 1909 Fritz Kiemeyer Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig
1909 - 1913 Walter Ackermann VfB Leipzig
1913 - 1918 Johannes Schaaf BC Olympia Schleußig
1918 - 1920 Fritz Hesse FC Viktoria 03 Leipzig
1920 - 1922 Walter Knauer SC Wacker Leipzig
1922 - 1924 Alfred Loether Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1924 - 1925 Alfred Müller VfB Leipzig
1925 - 1926 Erich Bernstein VfB Leipzig
1926 - 1927 Georg Bauer Sportfreunde 1900 Leipzig
1927 - 1933 Rudolf Schubarth VfR Leipzig
1933 - 1938 Walter Zuleeg VfB Leipzig
1938 - 1940 Georg Obst SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig
1940 - 1941 Walter Zuleeg VfB Leipzig
1941 - 1943 Heinz Vogel BC Arminia Leipzig
1943 - 1945 Fritz Hartan Spielvereinigung Leipzig
1946 - 1967 Rudi Lommatzsch BSG Aufbau Südwest Leipzig
1967 - 1970 Heinz Götze BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
1970 - 1976 Hans Hering 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1976 - 1978 Günter Horst SC DHfK Leipzig
1978 - 1984 Hans Hering 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1984 - 1991 Jürgen Fritsch BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1991 - 1993 Rudi Horsch SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe
1993 H.-J. Jungnickel FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
1993 - 1994 Heiko Wittig LSG Löbnitz
1994 - 1997 Dr. Winfried Möller FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
1997 - 1999 Berthold Richter VfB Leipzig
1999 - 2002 Volker Preiss SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
2002 - 2010 Jürgen Brauße FSV 1921 Brandis
Vorsitzender Schiedsrichterausschuss
1912 Edgar Blüher Leipziger Ballspiel-Club
1913 - 1918 Oskar Balke VfL Olympia 96 Leipzig
1918 - 1919 Kurt Heidrich SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig
1919 - 1920 Fritz Klopfer Verein Rasensport Leipzig
1920 - 1924 Max Seidel SV Tapfer Leipzig
1924 - 1925 Willy Büchner Spielvereinigung Leipzig
1925 - 1926 Moritz Fuchs SC Wacker Leipzig
1926 - 1933 Fritz Zimmermann SV 1899 Leipzig
1933 - 1937 Gerhard Schulz SV Fortuna Leipzig
1937 Alfred Denkewitz SC Wacker Leipzig
1937 - 1941 Wolfgang Peetz SV Lipsia Leipzig
1941 - 1942 Wilhelm Schmidt SV Fortuna Leipzig
1942 - 1945 Herbert Reuter Sportfreunde Markranstädt
1946 - 1951 Paul Frenkel BSG Rotation Leipzig Nordost
1951 - 1953 Otto Lehmann BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig
1953 - 1961 Helmut Köhler BSG Motor Mockau
1961 - 1974 Walter Schaub BSG Motor Mockau
1974 - 1978 Helmut Köhler BSG Motor Mockau
1978 - 1989 Widukind Herrmann BSG Motor Lindenau
1989 - 1990 Rolf Hoffmann BSG Motor Mockau
1990 - 1993 Manfred Bahrs BSG Motor Ost Leipzig
1993 - 1996 Thomas Eßbach TSV Großsteinberg
1996 - 1997 Lothar Forstner Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß
1997 - 1998 Frank Pöckelmann TSV Einheit Lindenthal
1998 - 2010 Josef Hauer SV Regis-Breitingen
Vorsitzender Breitensport
1958 - 1960 Fritz Walther BSG Empor Nordwest Leipzig
1960 - 1965 Martin Kita BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1965 - 1966 Egon Werthmann BSG Aktivist Rötha
1966 - 1971 Rolf Pröhl BSG Aufbau Südwest Leipzig
1971 - 1972 Kurt Richter BSG Aufbau Südwest Leipzig
1972 - 1975 Günter Möbius BSG Motor Döbeln
1975 - 1980 Hans Uhlig ISG Lippendorf
1981 - 1986 Günter Nicolaus BSG Einheit Eutritzsch
1986 - 1993 Carl-Heinz Brösdorf BSG Energetik Leipzig
1993 - 1994 Rudi Glöckner SSV Markranstädt
1994 - 1998 Rüdiger Hänisch SC Eintracht Schkeuditz
1998 - 2003 Hartmut Bruder FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf
2003 - 2009 Roland Mühlner ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen
2009 - 2010 André Schaarschmidt SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
Bezirkstrainer/Bezirkslehrwart
1945 - 1956 Rudolf Walseck BSG Rotation Leipzig Südwest
1957 - 1961 Werner Veit BSG Aktivist Zechau
1961 - 1966 Werner Eilitz ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1966 - 1980 Werner Veit BSG Chemie Böhlen
1980 - 1987 Werner Walter TSG Chemie Markkleeberg
1987 - 1992 Klaus Seydel 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1992 - 2008 Hans-Werner Meier TuB Leipzig
2008 - 2010 Marcus Danz SV Tresenwald Machern
Vorsitzende Ausschuss Frauen- und Mädchenfußball
1993 - 2001 Beathe Flathe Post SV Leipzig
2001 - 2009 Marion Meyer VfB Zwenkau 02
2009 - 2010 Nadja Beck Post SV Leipzig
     
Vorsitzender Sportgericht
1923 - 1929 Kurt Michael SC Wacker Leipzig
1929 - 1938 Otto Puhlmann Verein Sportplatz Leipzig
1938 - 1945 Otto Chemnitz TuB Leipzig
1946 - 1950 Werner Wagner BSG Mechanik SO Leipzig
1951 - 1957 Karl Ott SC Rotation Leipzig
1957 - 1958 Fritz Kriegel SC Rotation Leipzig
1958 - 1962 Rudi Glöckner BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950
1962 - 1964 Günter Aurich BSG Aktivist Borna
1964 - 1965 Rudi Glöckner BSG Turbine Markranstädt
1965 - 1974 Günter Männig BSG Chemie Böhlen
1974 - 1991 Rainer Hertle TSG MAB Schkeuditz
1991 - 1992 Ulrich Rößler SG Motor West Leipzig
1992 - 1993 Heiko Wittig LSG Löbnitz
1993 - 2000 Jörg Gundermann SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
2000 - 2009 Jürgen Tittelmeier SSV Stötteritz
2009 - 2010 Kai Westphal 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Vorsitzender Verbandsgericht
1992 - 1999 Helmuth Frees TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa
1999 - 2001 Hans Jopp SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf
2001 - 2007 Ralf Holläufer SV Zwochau
2007 - 2010 Steffen Tänzer FC Eilenburg
Vorsitzender Kassenprüfer
1990 - 1993 Harald Scheler VfB Leipzig
1993 - 1998 Jürgen Fritsch SSV Stötteritz
1998 - 2002 Rainer Schulz SSV Markranstädt
2002 - 2006 Harald Scheler SV 1919 Grimma
2006 - 2010 Jürgen Grasse SG LVB Leipzig