2009/10
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010 |
A-Junioren - Bezirksliga |
1. |
|
SpG Borna/Eula |
68 |
: |
24 |
|
50 |
2. |
|
SSV Markranstädt |
56 |
: |
23 |
|
44 |
3. |
|
FSV Oschatz |
90 |
: |
44 |
|
43 |
4. |
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
73 |
: |
42 |
|
42 |
5. |
|
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
61 |
: |
42 |
|
35 |
6. |
|
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
68 |
: |
53 |
|
28 |
7. |
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
40 |
: |
39 |
|
26 |
8. |
|
SpG Bad Lausick/Kitzscher |
39 |
: |
55 |
|
20 |
9. |
|
SV Süptitz |
37 |
: |
73 |
|
19 |
10. |
|
SpG Geithain/Frankenhain |
26 |
: |
91 |
|
7 |
11. |
|
SpG Belgern/Mühlberg |
34 |
: |
104 |
|
6 |
Bezirksmeister: SpG Borna/Eula
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
A-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 1
|
1.
|
|
SSV Stötteritz |
157 |
:
|
30
|
|
55 |
2.
|
|
Leipziger SV Südwest |
152 |
:
|
29 |
|
55 |
3.
|
|
SV Lindenau 1848 |
79 |
:
|
46 |
|
38 |
4.
|
|
SpG Naunhof/Großsteinberg |
73 |
:
|
58 |
|
37 |
5.
|
|
SpG Zwenkau/Pegau |
73 |
:
|
72 |
|
32 |
6.
|
|
SpG Hausdorf/Großbothen/Zschad. |
56 |
:
|
61 |
|
28 |
7.
|
|
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892 |
58 |
:
|
68 |
|
19 |
8.
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz |
49 |
:
|
112 |
|
15 |
9.
|
|
SpG Wahren/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
24 |
:
|
107 |
|
15 |
10.
|
|
SpG Rötha/Böhlen |
29 |
:
|
112 |
|
12 |
11.
|
|
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
46 |
:
|
105 |
|
8 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
A-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 2
|
1.
|
|
SpG Taucha/Panitzsch-Borsdorf |
58 |
:
|
14 |
|
41 |
2.
|
|
FSV Beilrode 09 |
44 |
:
|
15 |
|
36 |
3.
|
|
ESV Delitzsch |
49 |
:
|
27 |
|
30 |
4.
|
|
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
42 |
:
|
41 |
|
29 |
5.
|
|
FV Bad Düben 1921 |
39 |
:
|
43 |
|
20 |
6.
|
|
SpG Eutritzsch/MoGoNo |
42 |
:
|
48 |
|
16 |
7.
|
|
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig |
28 |
:
|
50 |
|
16 |
8.
|
|
SpG Tresenwald/Machern 90 |
29 |
: |
51 |
|
14 |
9.
|
|
SpG Naundorf/Krostitz |
20 |
:
|
62 |
|
5 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
B-Junioren - Bezirksliga
|
1.
|
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
77 |
:
|
21 |
|
59 |
2.
|
|
SSV Markranstädt |
102 |
:
|
26 |
|
54 |
3.
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
89 |
:
|
31 |
|
45 |
4.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
83 |
:
|
28 |
|
45 |
5.
|
|
SSV Stötteritz |
69 |
:
|
65 |
|
31 |
6.
|
|
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
68 |
:
|
65 |
|
30 |
7.
|
|
SG Taucha 99 |
68 |
: |
52 |
|
29 |
8.
|
|
FC Grimma |
34 |
:
|
61 |
|
27 |
9.
|
|
FSV Oschatz |
39 |
:
|
142 |
|
20 |
10.
|
|
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
33 |
:
|
53 |
|
17 |
11.
|
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
33 |
:
|
107 |
|
13 |
12.
|
|
SpG Mügeln/Wermsdorf/Merkwitz |
19
|
:
|
177
|
|
0
|
Bezirksmeister: SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
B-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 1
|
1.
|
|
Leipziger SV Südwest |
132 |
:
|
21 |
|
54 |
2.
|
|
SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd |
77 |
:
|
26 |
|
45 |
3.
|
|
SpG Leutzsch/Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
75 |
:
|
43 |
|
37 |
4.
|
|
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
66 |
:
|
58 |
|
35 |
5.
|
|
SpG Bad Lausick/Neukirchen |
58 |
:
|
42 |
|
34 |
6.
|
|
SG Räpitz 1948 |
71 |
:
|
64 |
|
31 |
7.
|
|
SpG Geithain/Frankenhain |
54 |
:
|
80 |
|
24 |
8.
|
|
SpG Zschadraß/Hausdorf/Colditz |
39 |
:
|
67 |
|
24 |
9.
|
|
SpG Leisnig/Hartha |
52 |
:
|
71 |
|
22 |
10.
|
|
SV Lindenau 1848 |
36 |
:
|
69 |
|
13 |
11.
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 |
24 |
:
|
143 |
|
-3 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
B-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 2
|
1.
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Mehderitzsch |
116 |
:
|
16 |
|
54 |
2.
|
|
SpG Belgern/Mühlberg |
70 |
:
|
43 |
|
33 |
3.
|
|
FSV Krostitz |
58 |
:
|
39 |
|
32 |
4.
|
|
SpG Delitzsch/Löbnitz |
58 |
:
|
46 |
|
30 |
5.
|
|
Mockrehnaer SV 04 |
60 |
:
|
42 |
|
28 |
6.
|
|
FSV Wacker Dahlen |
59 |
:
|
60 |
|
24 |
7.
|
|
SpG Hohburg/Roitzsch |
40 |
:
|
48 |
|
23 |
8.
|
|
FV Bad Düben 1921 |
52 |
:
|
60 |
|
20 |
9.
|
|
SV Tresenwald Machern |
39 |
:
|
73 |
|
14 |
10.
|
|
FSV Beilrode 09 |
15 |
:
|
140 |
|
-3 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
C-Junioren - Bezirksliga
|
1.
|
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
70 |
:
|
21 |
|
53 |
2.
|
|
SSV Markranstädt
|
80 |
:
|
35 |
|
50
|
3.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
78 |
:
|
27 |
|
47 |
4.
|
|
FC Grimma |
86 |
:
|
33 |
|
43 |
5.
|
|
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
64 |
:
|
39 |
|
42 |
6.
|
|
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
59 |
:
|
32 |
|
39 |
7.
|
|
Leipziger FC 07 B-Mädchen |
38 |
:
|
41 |
|
25 |
8.
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Mehderitzsch |
28 |
:
|
52 |
|
17 |
9.
|
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
28 |
:
|
85 |
|
17 |
10.
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
51 |
:
|
85 |
|
16
|
11.
|
|
SpG Delitzsch/Löbnitz |
37 |
:
|
76 |
|
15 |
12.
|
|
FC Eilenburg II |
22 |
:
|
115 |
|
9 |
Bezirksmeister: SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
C-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 1
|
1.
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 |
116 |
:
|
28 |
|
54 |
2.
|
|
SpG Hartha/Leisnig |
125 |
:
|
36 |
|
50 |
3.
|
|
SpG Bad Lausick/Kitzscher |
96 |
:
|
36 |
|
42 |
4.
|
|
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
79 |
:
|
42 |
|
39 |
5.
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
93 |
:
|
60 |
|
37 |
6.
|
|
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
66 |
:
|
80 |
|
36 |
7.
|
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II |
77 |
:
|
37 |
|
35 |
8.
|
|
SpG Naunhof/Großsteinberg |
70 |
:
|
78 |
|
23 |
9.
|
|
FSV Alemannia Geithain |
59 |
:
|
87 |
|
20 |
10.
|
|
SpG Colditz/Zschadraß/Hausdorf |
69 |
:
|
132 |
|
20 |
11.
|
|
SpG Neukirchen/Thierbach |
63 |
:
|
106 |
|
18 |
12.
|
|
TuS 1903 Pegau |
14 |
:
|
205 |
|
1 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
C-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 2
|
1.
|
|
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
114 |
:
|
41 |
|
53 |
2.
|
|
SV Brehmer Leipzig |
99 |
:
|
49 |
|
52 |
3.
|
|
FV Bad Düben 1921 |
95 |
:
|
32 |
|
49 |
4.
|
|
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf |
95 |
:
|
45 |
|
46 |
5.
|
|
FSV Oschatz |
84 |
:
|
47 |
|
38 |
6.
|
|
SpG Eutritzsch/MoGoNo |
89 |
:
|
48 |
|
34 |
7.
|
|
FSV Krostitz |
80 |
:
|
52 |
|
31 |
8.
|
|
SpG Belgern/Mühlberg |
48 |
:
|
96 |
|
23 |
9.
|
|
SG Taucha 99 |
42
|
:
|
51 |
|
22 |
10.
|
|
SpG Mörtitz/Laußig |
44 |
:
|
124 |
|
17 |
11.
|
|
Spg Strelln-Schöna/Süptitz
|
38 |
:
|
153 |
|
12 |
12.
|
|
SpG Dahlen/Luppa |
19 |
:
|
109 |
|
6 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
D-Junioren - Bezirksliga
|
Meisterrunde |
1.
|
|
RB Leipzig |
161 |
:
|
23 |
|
59
|
2.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
146 |
:
|
27 |
|
56 |
3.
|
|
SSV Markranstädt |
57 |
:
|
57 |
|
32 |
4.
|
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
63 |
:
|
63 |
|
31 |
5.
|
|
FC Eilenburg |
63 |
:
|
50 |
|
28 |
6.
|
|
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
22 |
:
|
59 |
|
24 |
Abstiegsrunde |
7.
|
|
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
95 |
:
|
42 |
|
46 |
8.
|
|
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
72 |
:
|
81 |
|
33 |
9.
|
|
FC Grimma |
59 |
:
|
86 |
|
22 |
10.
|
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
40 |
:
|
108 |
|
17 |
11.
|
|
FSV Oschatz |
37 |
:
|
92 |
|
13 |
12.
|
|
Bornaer SV 91 |
31 |
:
|
158 |
|
5 |
Bezirksmeister: RB Leipzig
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
D-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 1
|
Meisterrunde |
1.
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
91 |
:
|
24 |
|
49 |
2.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
|
127 |
:
|
41 |
|
43 |
3.
|
|
SV Schleußig 1990 |
85 |
:
|
43 |
|
43 |
4.
|
|
FC Bad Lausick 1990 |
66 |
:
|
44 |
|
36 |
5.
|
|
Leipziger FC 07 C-Mädchen |
76 |
:
|
66 |
|
30 |
6.
|
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
62 |
:
|
65 |
|
28 |
Abstiegsrunde |
7.
|
|
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
90 |
:
|
69 |
|
43 |
8.
|
|
SpG Geithain/Frankenhain |
45 |
:
|
63 |
|
25 |
9.
|
|
SpG Neukirchen/Thierbach |
53 |
:
|
99 |
|
24 |
10.
|
|
TuS 1903 Pegau |
34 |
:
|
72 |
|
21 |
11.
|
|
SpG Naunhof/Großsteinberg |
36 |
:
|
91 |
|
19 |
12.
|
|
VfB Zwenkau 02 |
12 |
:
|
100 |
|
3
|
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
D-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 2
|
Meisterrunde |
1.
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 |
130 |
:
|
21 |
|
58 |
2.
|
|
FSV Wacker Dahlen |
56 |
:
|
35 |
|
39 |
3.
|
|
SG Taucha 99 |
69 |
:
|
47 |
|
36 |
4.
|
|
FC Eilenburg II |
69 |
:
|
55 |
|
35 |
5.
|
|
ESV Delitzsch |
63 |
:
|
64 |
|
31 |
6.
|
|
LSG Löbnitz |
44 |
:
|
68 |
|
22 |
Abstiegsrunde |
7.
|
|
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
90 |
:
|
52 |
|
39 |
8.
|
|
FV Bad Düben 1921 |
77 |
:
|
56 |
|
30 |
9.
|
|
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf |
55 |
:
|
53 |
|
30 |
10.
|
|
FSV Beilrode 09 |
80 |
:
|
97 |
|
26 |
11.
|
|
SV Tresenwald Machern |
45 |
:
|
101 |
|
10 |
12.
|
|
SpG Brandis/Beucha |
32 |
:
|
161 |
|
6 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
E-Junioren - Bezirksliga
|
Meisterrunde |
1.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
153 |
:
|
8 |
|
63 |
2.
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 |
117 |
:
|
31 |
|
54 |
3.
|
|
FSV Oschatz |
78 |
:
|
37 |
|
34 |
4.
|
|
SSV Markranstädt |
45 |
:
|
42 |
|
31 |
5.
|
|
FC Grimma |
52 |
:
|
95 |
|
23 |
6.
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg |
42 |
:
|
103 |
|
21 |
Abstiegsrunde |
7.
|
|
FC Eilenburg |
74 |
:
|
51 |
|
46 |
8.
|
|
Bornaer SV 91
|
84 |
:
|
69 |
|
30 |
9.
|
|
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 |
52 |
:
|
75 |
|
25 |
10.
|
|
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
37 |
:
|
63 |
|
21 |
11.
|
|
ATSV "Frisch Auf" Wurzen |
27 |
:
|
96 |
|
13 |
12.
|
|
LSG Löbnitz |
14 |
:
|
105 |
|
5 |
Bezirksmeister: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
E-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 1
|
Meisterrunde |
1.
|
|
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg |
104 |
:
|
6 |
|
60 |
2.
|
|
TuS 1903 Pegau |
65 |
:
|
27 |
|
50 |
3.
|
|
SpG Großsteinberg/Naunhof |
54 |
:
|
35 |
|
35 |
4.
|
|
SpG Mügeln-Ablaß/Dürrweitzschen |
72 |
:
|
65 |
|
32 |
5.
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 |
45 |
:
|
62 |
|
24 |
6.
|
|
BC Hartha |
41 |
:
|
74 |
|
22 |
Abstiegsrunde |
7.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II |
80 |
:
|
49 |
|
41 |
8.
|
|
ESV Lokomotive Döbeln |
55 |
:
|
48 |
|
33 |
9.
|
|
VfB Leisnig |
65 |
:
|
56 |
|
28 |
10.
|
|
FC Bad Lausick 1990 |
46 |
:
|
71 |
|
23 |
11.
|
|
SG Leipzig-Bienitz |
47 |
:
|
103 |
|
14 |
12.
|
|
Leipziger SV Südwest |
22 |
:
|
100 |
|
7 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
E-Junioren - Bezirksklasse Staffel 2
|
Meisterrunde |
1.
|
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
116 |
:
|
27 |
|
52 |
2.
|
|
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 |
112 |
:
|
24 |
|
51 |
3.
|
|
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig |
75 |
:
|
33 |
|
47 |
4.
|
|
FSV Wacker Dahlen
|
77 |
:
|
52 |
|
31 |
5.
|
|
SG Taucha 99 |
65 |
:
|
58 |
|
31 |
6.
|
|
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz |
48 |
:
|
87 |
|
24 |
Abstiegsrunde |
7.
|
|
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 II |
131 |
:
|
25 |
|
46 |
8.
|
|
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
86 |
:
|
68 |
|
30 |
9.
|
|
ESV Delitzsch |
64 |
:
|
96 |
|
21 |
10.
|
|
SV Tresenwald Machern |
41 |
:
|
122 |
|
16 |
11.
|
|
SV Naunhof 1920 |
35 |
:
|
147 |
|
13 |
12.
|
|
SpG Glesien/Radefeld |
32 |
:
|
145 |
|
7 |
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
B-Juniorinnen - Bezirksliga
|
1.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
|
72 |
:
|
11 |
|
28 |
2.
|
|
Post SV Leipzig |
75 |
:
|
31 |
|
27 |
3.
|
|
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
105 |
:
|
26 |
|
26 |
4.
|
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf
|
49 |
:
|
30 |
|
22 |
5.
|
|
SV Regis-Breitingen |
20 |
:
|
85 |
|
12 |
6.
|
|
SV 90 Lissa |
27 |
:
|
45 |
|
9 |
7.
|
|
Röthaer SV |
2 |
:
|
122 |
|
0 |
Bezirksmeister: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Abschlusstabelle Spieljahr 2009 / 2010
|
C-Juniorinnen - Bezirksliga
|
1.
|
|
SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |
53 |
:
|
30 |
|
26 |
2.
|
|
Post SV Leipzig |
28 |
:
|
17 |
|
26 |
3.
|
|
BC Hartha |
66 |
:
|
35 |
|
25 |
4.
|
|
SV 90 Lissa |
47 |
:
|
42 |
|
25 |
5.
|
|
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
43 |
:
|
22 |
|
24 |
6.
|
|
SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf |
27 |
:
|
26 |
|
19 |
7.
|
|
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
38 |
:
|
52 |
|
13 |
8.
|
|
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
|
13 |
:
|
91 |
|
3 |
Bezirksmeister: SpVgg. Leipzig 1899 |