Startseite |Impressum

Beste Torsch├╝tzen der Bezirksliga Herren

Stand: 14.08.2010

Spieljahr

Name

Verein

Treffer

1918/19

Schlegel

SC Wacker Leipzig

12

1919/20

Lässig

Leipziger BC

14

1920/21

Strehl
Bielitz

SV Fortuna Leipzig
TuB Leipzig

12

12

1921/22

Schmidt

Spielvereinigung Leipzig

14

1922/23

Paulsen

VfB Leipzig

21

1923/24

Eberhardt

SC Wacker Leipzig

24

1924/25

Roßburg

Spielvereinigung Leipzig

25

1925/26

Hermsdorf

SV Fortuna Leipzig

22

1926/27

Reichel

SV Fortuna Leipzig

20

1927/28

Krauß

SC Wacker Leipzig

22

1928/29

Klepsch

Krauß

Sportfreunde Leipzig

SC Wacker Leipzig

26

26

1929/30

Klepsch
Mückenheim

Sportfreunde Leipzig
Sportfreunde Markranstädt

24

24

1930/31

Klepsch

Sportfreunde Leipzig

25

1931/32

Pfützner I

Spielvereinigung Leipzig

22

1932/33

Pfützner II

Spielvereinigung Leipzig

17

1933/34

Pfau

SV 99 Leipzig

17

1934/35

H.Schmidt
Carolin

TuRa 1932 Leipzig
SV 99 Leipzig

21
21

1935/36

Ködderitzsch

SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig

28

1936/37

Herbst

SV Eintracht 04 Leipzig

15

1937/38

Respondek

Sportfreunde Markranstädt

20

1938/39

Rausch II

TuB Leipzig

23

1939/40

Forner

SC Wacker Leipzig

16

1940/41

Respondek

Sportfreunde Markranstädt

22

1939/40

Forner

SC Wacker Leipzig

16

1940/41

Respondek

Sportfreunde Markranstädt

22

1941/42

Voerkel

SC Wacker Leipzig

22

1942/43

Klus

Spielvereinigung Leipzig

30

1943/44

Koch

MSV Borna

20

1944/45

Ulrich

VfB Leipzig

14

1945/46

Fröhlich

SG Lindenau Hafen

14

1946/47

T.Respondek

SG Markranstädt

18

1947/48

C.Respondek

SG Markranstädt

15

1948/49

Hübel

ZSG Industrie Leipzig

36

1949/50

Kittler

BSG Union Leipzig

21

1950/51

Zedel

BSG Stahl Grimma

19

1951/52

Einbock

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

25

1952/53

Weidenbörner

BSG Rotation Leipzig Nordost

15

1953/54

Weidenbörner

BSG Rotation Leipzig Nordost

18

1954/55

Neufert  

BSG Chemie Torgau

27

1955

Jahn

BSG Stahl Lippendorf

11

1956

Harmuth

BSG Stahl Lippendorf

16

1957

Dobermann

BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Ost

16

1958

Sommer

BSG Stahl Brandis

14

1959

Grän

ASK Vorwärts Leipzig

18

1960

Rothe

BSG Motor Schkeuditz

15

1961/62

Jeßner

BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Ost

28

1962/63

Weidhas

BSG Motor Altenburg

22

1963/64

Etzold

BSG Chemie Böhlen

29

1964/65

Gaitzsch

BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950

18

1

Antonin

BSG Stahl Brandis

18

1965/66

Schmid

BSG Motor Schkeuditz

19

1

Walter

BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Ost

19

1966/67

Nowak

BSG Aktivist Espenhain

19

1967/68

Bauer

BSG Motor Altenburg

16

 

Behla

BSG Chemie Böhlen II

16

1

Kopsch

BSG Chemie Eilenburg

16

 

Schurtzmann

BSG Rotation Leipzig 1950

16

1968/69

Bauer

BSG Motor Altenburg

21

1969/70

Schulze

BSG Motor Grimma

18

1970/71

Köditz

1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II

18

1971/72

Schulze

BSG Motor Grimma

20

1972/73

Jung

TSG MAB Schkeuditz

22

1973/74

Piechotta

BSG Lokomotive Leipzig Ost

22

1

Kuhfs

BSG Aktivist Espenhain

22

1974/75

Albrecht

BSG Motor Geithain

23

1975/76

Zeißig

BSG Motor Altenburg

20

1976/77

Behlau

TSG MAB Schkeuditz

15

1

Lehmann

BSG Aktivist Borna

15

1977/78

Czuch

BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig

27

1978/79

Schenkel

TSG Chemie Markkleeberg

19

1979/80

Zink

BSG Motor Schmölln

20

1980/81

Lischke

TSG Chemie Markkleeberg

26

 

Weinert

BSG Motor Schmölln

26

1981/82

Weinert

BSG Motor Schmölln

36

1982/83

Weinert

BSG Motor Schmölln

23

1983/84

Weinert

BSG Motor Schmölln

29

1984/85

Gläßer

BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig

33

1985/86

Theile

BSG Aktivist Espenhain

20

1986/87

Martin

BSG Aktivist Borna

21

1987/88

Weinert

BSG Motor Schmölln

21

1988/89

Gramke

BSG Motor Altenburg

26

1989/90

Weinert

BSG Motor Schmölln

27

1990/91

Bauer

FSV Krostitz

23

1991/92

Gräfe

VfB Leipzig (Amat.)

23

1992/93

Fischer

SV Mörtitz

22

1993/94

Schenkel

FSV Kitzscher

22

1994/95

Bauer

FSV Krostitz

24

1995/96

Wiedemann

SpVgg. 1899 Leipzig

27

1996/97

Fischer

MFC Eilenburg

26

1997/98

Leitzke

FSV Grün-Weiß Eilenburg

28

1998/99

Leitzke

FSV Grün-Weiß Eilenburg

29

1999/2000

Kleinert

FC Bad Lausick 1990

25

2000/01

Wernicke

Kickers 94 Markkleeberg

25

2001/02

Wernicke

Kickers 94 Markkleeberg

31

2002/03

Hausmann 

Hausdorfer SV

22

 

Schlüter

SV Klinga / Ammelshain

22

2003/04

Hausmann

Hausdorfer SV

27

 

Jabin

SV Leipzig Nordwest

27

2004/05

Gasch

Döbelner SC 02/90

35

2005/06

Bieleit

SSV Stötteritz

19

 

Lobsch

SV Fortuna Leipzig 02

19

2006/07

Bothur

ESV Delitzsch

37

2007/08

Sorgatz

SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe

22

2008/09

Brunke

SSV Stötteritz

26

2009/10

Klauß RB Leipzig II 29