Pokalendspiele
Stand: 21.06.2010
Kreis Borna - Pokalendspiele
1948/49
|
BSG Fortschritt Borna
|
- SG Rötha
|
2:0
|
1949/50
|
BSG Aktivist Regis-Breitingen
|
- BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
6:4 n.V.
|
1950/51
|
BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
- BSG Aktivist Borna
|
3:2 n.V.
|
1951/52
|
BSG Stahl Lippendorf
|
- BSG Motor Geithain
|
4:2 n.V.
|
1952/53
|
BSG Stahl Lippendorf
|
|
|
1953/54
|
nicht ausgetragen
|
|
|
1954/55
|
BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
- BSG Aktivist Trähna
|
6:2
|
1955/56
|
keine
|
|
|
1956/57
|
keine
|
|
|
1957
|
keine
|
|
|
1958
|
SG Rötha
|
- BSG Traktor Nöthnitz
|
4:3
|
1959
|
BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
|
- BSG Traktor Auligk
|
5:1
|
1960
|
SG Kahnsdorf
|
- SG Post Borna
|
4:1
|
1947/48
|
SG Borna
|
- SG Geithain
|
4:1
|
1961
|
BSG Aktivist Ramsdorf
|
- BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch III
|
2:0
|
1961/62
|
SG Kahnsdorf
|
- BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
2:2 n.V.
|
Wdhl.
|
SG Kahnsdorf
|
- BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
5:1
|
1962/63
|
|
|
|
1963/64
|
BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
- ISG Lippendorf II
|
5:3
|
1964/65
|
BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
|
- BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
1:1 n.V.
|
Wdhl.
|
BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
|
- BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
1:0
|
1965/66
|
SG Post Borna
|
- BSG Aktivist Regis-Breitingen
|
1:1 n.V.
|
Wdhl.
|
SG Post Borna
|
- BSG Aktivist Regis-Breitingen
|
2:1
|
1966/67
|
SG Post Borna
|
- BSG Aktivist Böhlen III
|
4:3
|
1967/68
|
ISG Lippendorf II
|
- BSG Aktivist Böhlen III
|
2:0
|
1968/69
|
BSG Traktor Auligk
|
- BSG Aktivist Borna
|
2:1
|
1969/70
|
BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
- BSG Traktor Auligk
|
2:0
|
1970/71
|
SG Post Borna
|
- BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
|
3:1
|
1971/72
|
BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
- ISG Lippendorf II
|
2:1
|
1972/73
|
SG Dynamo Borna
|
- BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
2:1
|
1973/74
|
BSG Traktor Hainichen
|
- BSG Traktor Ramsdorf
|
1:0
|
1974/75
|
SG Post Borna
|
- BSG Aktivist Rötha
|
4:3
|
1975/76
|
BSG Aktivist Espenhain II
|
- SG Post Borna
|
2:0
|
1976/77
|
BSG Traktor Hainichen
|
- BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
6:5 n.E.
|
1977/78
|
SG Dynamo Borna
|
- BSG Aktivist Mölbis
|
1:0
|
1978/79
|
BSG Chemie Böhlen III
|
- BSG Aktivist Ramsdorf
|
3:1
|
1979/80
|
BSG Traktor Auligk
|
- BSG Aktivist Ramsdorf
|
2:0 n.V.
|
1980/81
|
BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch II
|
- BSG Fortschritt Pegau
|
5:2
|
1981/82
|
BSG Traktor Hainichen
|
- BSG Traktor Auligk
|
2:1
|
1982/83
|
BSG Aktivist Espenhain III
|
- BSG Traktor Auligk
|
3:0
|
1983/84
|
BSG Chemie Böhlen III
|
- BSG Aktivist Ramsdorf
|
1:0
|
1984/85
|
BSG Aktivist Großzössen
|
- BSG Aktivist Mölbis
|
3:1
|
1985/86
|
BSG Traktor Hainichen
|
- BSG Aktivist Mölbis
|
1:0
|
1986/87
|
BSG Aktivist Rötha
|
- BSG Aktivist Deutzen
|
2:1
|
1987/88
|
BSG Chemie Böhlen III
|
- BSG Aktivist Mölbis
|
2:1
|
1988/89
|
SG Dynamo Borna
|
- SG Aktivist Rötha
|
2:1
|
1989/90
|
BSG Aktivist Regis-Breitingen
|
- BSG Fortschritt Groitzsch
|
5:2
|
1990/91
|
PSV Borna I
|
- Lobstädt I
|
4:2
|
1991/92
|
TuS Frisch Auf Hainichen
|
- SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
1:0
|
1992/93
|
FSV Ramsdorf
|
- Stenbach
|
1:0
|
1993/94
|
TSV 1863 Lobstädt
|
- PSV Borna II
|
3:1
|
1994/95
|
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
- TuS Frisch Auf Hainichen II
|
2:0
|
1995/96
|
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
- SG Gnandstein
|
2:0
|
1996/97
|
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
- Röthaer SV
|
2:1 n.V.
|
1997/98
|
BSV Einheit Frohburg
|
- SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
2:1
|
1998/99
|
BSV Einheit Frohburg
|
- FSV Kitzscher
|
2:0 n.V.
|
1999/00
|
SV Groitzsch 1861
|
- Thierbacher SV 59
|
1:0
|
2000/01
|
SF Neukieritzsch 1921
|
- SV Alemannia Geithain II
|
9:8 n.V.
|
2001/02
|
SV Chemie Böhlen
|
- SV Alemannia Geithain II
|
4:2 n.V.
|
2002/03
|
TuS 1903 Pegau
|
- BSV Einheit Frohburg
|
3:2 n.V.
|
2003/04
|
SF Neukieritzsch 1921
|
- SV Eschefeld 1990
|
2:0
|
2004/05
|
TSV 1863 Lobstädt
|
- SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
1:0
|
2005/06
|
Bornaer SV 91 II
|
- SV Eula 58
|
2:0
|
2006/07
|
SV Eula 58
|
- BSV Einheit Frohburg
|
3:1 n.V.
|
2007/08
|
SV Blau-Wei_ Deutzen
|
- FSV Eintracht Serbitz/Thräna
|
2:1
|
2008/09
|
Bornaer SV 91 II
|
- SV Eula 58
|
5:2
|
2009/10
|
SV Eula 58
|
- SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
|
2:1
|
|