Startseite |Impressum

Ehrentafel Kreisverband D÷beln

Stand: 02.01.2013
KVF Döbeln - Ehrentafel

 

Meister

Pokalsieger

1945/46

 

 

1946/47

 

 

1947/48

SG Hartha

 

1948/49

SG Masten

 

1949/50

BSG Rosodont Waldheim

 

1950/51

BSG Motor Hainichen

 

1951/52

BSG Chemie Waldheim

 

1952/53

BSG Motor Roßwein

 

1953/54

BSG Motor Döbeln

 

1954/55

BSG Traktor Ostrau

 

1956

ASG Vorwärts Döbeln

 

1957

BSG Empor Waldheim

 

1958

BSG Fortschritt Hartha II

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

1959

BSG Motor Leisnig

BSG Empor Döbeln

1960

BSG Motor Leisnig

BSG Traktor Zschaitz

1961/62

BSG Motor Döbeln

ASG Vorwärts Döbeln

1962/63

BSG Motor Leisnig

ASG Vorwärts Döbeln

1963/64

BSG Motor Roßwein

BSG Empor Döbeln

1964/65

BSG Motor Roßwein

BSG Empor Döbeln

1965/66

BSG Motor Döbeln

BSG Aufbau Waldheim

1966/67

BSG Traktor Ostrau

BSG Empor Döbeln II

1967/68

BSG Motor Roßwein

BSG Medizin Hochweitzschen

1968/69

BSG Aufbau Waldheim

BSG Aufbau Waldheim

1969/70

BSG Motor Leisnig

BSG Motor Leisnig

1970/71

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

BSG Motor Zschaitz

1971/72

BSG Motor Döbeln II

BSG Traktor Ostrau

1972/73

SG Dynamo Waldheim

BSG Medizin Hochweitzschen

1973/74

SG Dynamo Waldheim

BSG Medizin Hochweitzschen

1974/75

SG Dynamo Waldheim

SG Dynamo Waldheim

1975/76

BSG Motor Roßwein

BSG Fortschritt Hartha II

1976/77

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

1977/78

BSG Motor Roßwein

BSG Rotation Gleisberg

1978/79

BSG Motor Roßwein

BSG Traktor Ostrau

1979/80

BSG Traktor Ostrau

BSG Motor Döbeln II

1980/81

BSG Rotation Gleisberg

BSG Traktor Zschaitz

1981/82

BSG Traktor Zschaitz

BSG Rotation Gleisberg

1982/83

BSG Rotation Gleisberg

BSG Rotation Gleisberg

1983/84

BSG Traktor Zschaitz

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

1984/85

BSG Lokomotive Döbeln

BSG Lokomotive Döbeln

1985/86

BSG Traktor Ostrau

BSG Rotation Gleisberg

1986/87

BSG Lokomotive Döbeln

BSG Traktor Ostrau

1987/88

BSG Fortschritt Hartha

BSG Traktor Ostrau

1988/89

BSG Traktor Ostrau

BSG Motor Leisnig

1989/90

BSG Motor Leisnig

Roßweiner SV

1990/91

BC Hartha

BC Hartha

1991/92

SV Leisnig 90

SV Leisnig 90

1992/93

SV Ostrau 1990

Döbelner SC 02/90 II

1993/94

Döbelner SC 02/90 II

Döbelner SC 02/90 II

1994/95

VfB Leisnig

FSV Dürrweitzschen

1995/96

Hausdorfer SV

SV Aufbau Waldheim

1996/97

SV Aufbau Waldheim

SV 29 Gleisberg

1997/98

SV 29 Gleisberg

SV 29 Gleisberg

1998/99

FSV Dürrweitzschen

SV Ostrau 1990

1999/00

VfB Leisnig

SG Sachsenobst Ablaß/Mahlis

2000/01

Döbelner SC 02/90 II

SV Ostrau 1990

2001/02

SV Ostrau 1990

Roßweiner SV

2002/03

FSV Dürrweitzschen

FSV Dürrweitzschen

2003/04

SV Ostrau 1990

SG Sachsenobst Ablaß/Mahlis

2004/05

SV Aufbau Waldheim

VfB Leisnig

2005/06

VfB Leisnig

VfB Leisnig

2006/07

Roßweiner SV

SV Rüsseina

2007/08

SV 29 Gleisberg

SV Gleisberg

2008/09

SV 29 Gleisberg

VfB Leisnig

2009/10

VfB Leisnig

SV Rüsseina